Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat 2008


Resultat 6-timmars 2008      
         
Kvinnor        
Plats Namn Klubb Klass Distans
1 Lundgren Maria IFK Umeå K35 73 135
2 Carlsson Åsa Laxå OK Kmot 64 060
3 Fonn-Hartikainen Torill IFK Skövde Friidrott K40 62 595
4 Elinder Magdalena Hässelby SK K40 62 095
5 Westling Anita Idkerberget K55 59 145
6 Nilsson Barbro Solvikingarna K55 58 420
7 Almström-Alpsten Birgitta Sisu Forshaga K50 58 045
8 Karlsson Elisabeth Anderstorp OK Ksen 56 200
9 Jansson Maria Ultra Kmot 56 165
10 Banck Paula IFK Xerxes Ksen 54 355
11 Berg-Bjerknes Marit Kondis K45 53 950
12 Holmberg Liselotte Vi som springer Ksen 53 730
13 Beyersdorf Elin Vi som springer Ksen 53 470
13 Beyersdorf Karin Vi som springer K40 53 470
15 Wold Ellen Oslofjord Triathlon Kmot 53 435
16 Åhsgren Anna-Karin Hemlingby LK K45 52 260
17 Hutchinson-Kay Sofia Vi som springer Kmot 52 240
18 Linnersund Karin Stockholms City Triathlon Ksen 52 185
19 Hult Sandra Kristinehamn Multisport Kmot 51 795
20 Arvidsson Sofie Solvikingarna Kmot 50 640
21 Rockberg-Tjernberg Anna Busit dam vill K40 48 525
22 Hällstorp Åsa Vi som springer K35 46 340
23 Forsell Maria Vi som springer K35 45 795
23 Wallander Marielle Vi som springer K40 45 795
25 Björlin Ann-Mari Skara K40 44 895
26 Lundström Berit IK Borgholm K55 44 865
27 Paraniak Barbro Team Skavsåret IF K50 43 395
28 Häger Astrid Fredrikshof FIF K60 42 195
29 Rönne-Idänge Sara Ultra Ksen 39 820
30 Molin Chatarina Uppsala K50 39 120
31 Johansson Lena Vi som springer K45 33 985
32 Mellberg Birgitta Sisu Forshaga K45 27 795
33 Bankhed Marie Vi som springer K40 24 195
34 Nannis Carina Vi som springer K45 12 195
         
Män        
Plats Namn Klubb Klass Distans
1 Olsson Henrik TV88 Msen 83 007
2 Elinder Fredrik Hässelby SK M40 75 315
3 Lind Krister Kvarnsvedens FIK M45 73 675
4 Forsberg Sören IF Start M45 73 430
5 Berge Jon Harald IF Sturla M35 73 335
6 Jonsson Mattias Jogg.se Msen 71 205
7 Byrén Hasse IF Spartacus M40 71 035
8 Danielsen Ståle BGF Fana Msen 70 985
9 Frost Benny Östansjö SK M40 70 565
10 Hällstorp Georg Vi som springer M35 70 480
11 Mohr Franz Oslo Club M45 70 275
12 Tösse Anders Norodd IL M45 69 025
13 Birgersson Jonas Solvikingarna Msen 68 595
14 Adzami Agim IF Spartacus Msen 67 785
15 Thon Christian Eidanger Norge Msen 67 765
16 Lindgren Carl SPIFT Triathlon M40 67 355
17 Torbrand Olof Kalmar FF Mmot 67 015
18 Liljegren Mats Team Skavsåret IF Msen 66 845
19 Olsson Lars SISU Forshaga M35 66 580
20 Forsell Thomas Solvikingarna M50 66 415
21 Adolfsson Lennart Anderstorp OK M45 65 550
22 Skoog Daniel Hjo BK Msen 65 155
23 Svedman Kjell FK Studenterna Msen 65 080
23 Stjern Tor A Gjövik M40 65 080
25 Sterneland Jerker IK Stål M35 64 690
26 Perlinski Marek IKSU friidrott Umeå M50 64 485
27 Kristensen Thore Oslo M60 63 805
28 Johnsson Bengt Linghem Mmot 63 265
29 Engen Olav Ull/Kisa IL M55 63 215
30 Sahlberg Mattias Trampataskindianernas IF Msen 62 595
31 Olsson Gunnar Solvikingarna M60 62 495
32 Lagerström Ola Gränslösa M40 62 235
33 Bertelssen Tom-Rune Drammen kickboxing M40 61 515
33 Nygård Ragnar Arnadal IL M40 61 515
35 Nordmark Carl-Magnus Vi som springer M50 61 395
36 Ackerot Hans Solvikingarna M45 61 105
37 Abrahamsson Kalle CK Pannben M35 60 940
38 Önnerby Göran Anderstorp OK M55 60 720
39 Skoglund Kjell-Ove Strands IF M65 60 675
40 Molin Sven Uppsala M55 60 360
41 Palm Kristian Vi som springer M35 60 265
42 Pohjola Ari Domsjö IF M45 59 275
43 Gillberg Daniel Vi som springer Mmot 59 050
44 Hanström Claes Åtvidabergs IF M55 59 045
45 Mellberg Rolf Sisu Forshaga M45 58 795
46 Sulonen Kari Oxelösund M50 58 485
47 Schüssler Marnix IFK Sunne FIK M50 58 345
48 Wiktorsson Matthias KFUM Örebro M35 58 030
49 Bengtsson Mikael Kuddby IF M40 57 815
50 Pelander Bosse Vi som springer M65 57 795
51 Söderkvist Jan Ultra Mmot 57 425
52 Olsson Stefan Rumpmas Runners M40 56 140
53 Rotinen Esa Stockholm LDK M35 55 720
54 Söderström Stig Kvarnsvedens GoIF M65 55 580
55 Claesson Leif Gudhems IF M45 55 555
56 Göransson Bengt Falu IK M45 55 395
57 Weidinger Ingemar Vi som springer M50 54 585
58 Schlytter Ole Arne Lorenskog FIL M45 54 195
59 Åkerblom Staffan Rånäs 4H M35 53 720
60 Almqvist Lars IFK Helsingborg M55 53 385
61 Svensson Peter IFK Skövde Friidrott M50 53 225
62 Hult Stefan TV88 M45 52 995
62 Nilsson Klas Skövde Mmot 52 995
64 Beyersdorf Ingo Vi som springer M50 52 960
65 Ekberg Stanley Jogg.se M60 52 795
66 Sutherland Philip Jogg.se Msen 52 350
67 Paraniak Jan Team Skavsåret IF M55 51 795
68 Pettersson Hans Pajalan Pixi Pojat M40 51 515
69 Mattson Kent Vi som springer M50 51 195
70 Kylänperä Peter IFK Skövde Friidrott M35 50 595
70 Hellberg Petri Vi som springer M40 50 595
72 Lindeskow Hans-Inge Hargs BK Runners M55 50 180
73 Lamminparras Jonne Vi som springer M40 50 075
74 Koplimäe Sigvard Vattudalens LDK M55 50 065
75 Ekberg Stefan Jogg.se M55 49 510
76 Hansson Lars Högby IF M65 46 085
77 Edenfäll Bo Vallentuna SK M45 45 795
78 Sjöö Håkan Växjö LK M65 44 595
79 Manning Stefan Vi som springer M50 43 590
80 Wallander Ulf Vi som springer M40 43 395
80 Selenwall Markus Tandhälsan M50 43 395
80 Åsberg Stig IFK Nyland M60 43 395
80 Skoog Lennart Stenungsund OK M60 43 395
84 Johansson Lennart Mariestad AIF Mmot 42 585
85 Nironen Kaj IFK Skövde Friidrott Msen 42 195
85 Nordin Jonas Skövde Triathlon Msen 42 195
85 Pettersson Bjarne Trampataskindianernas IF Msen 42 195
85 Aven Markus Jogg.se M45 42 195
85 Halldén Jan Vi som springer M50 42 195
85 Alpsten Jonas Sisu Forshaga M50 42 195
85 Sahl Stellan Lidköping IS M65 42 195
85 Hjalmarsson Lennart Lidköping IS M65 42 195
85 Karlsson Roland Vi som springer M65 42 195
85 Magnusson Kjell Vi som springer Mmot 42 195
85 Damstedt Kjell Hargs BK Runners Mmot 42 195
96 Jacobsson Michael Skövde M40 37 395
96 Nyström K-G Vi som springer M70 37 395
98 Böyum Per-Olav Norway Msen 36 195
99 Larsson Mikael Skövde M40 34 995
100 Tiberg Henrik Studenterna Msen 32 595
101 Sjögren Inge Hjo M55 32 210
102 Svantesson Christer Scan M40 31 395
102 Robertsson M Carl-Johan Stenhall LLK M40 31 395
104 Thon Ragnar Nötteröy IF M60 30 565
105 Berkö Johan Anderstorp OK M35 30 195
106 Thorold Gert Skövde Mmot 28 995
107 Fagerström Ambjörn IT-gymnasiet IB2 Msen 21 795
107 Quinth Jonathan IT-gymnasiet IB2 Msen 21 795
107 Svensson Albin IT-gymnasiet IB2 Msen 21 795
107 Jensen Kaj Östansjö SK M50 21 795
111 Hyttjanstorp Björn Norway M40 9 795
Uppdaterad: 29 MAR 2015 13:10 Skribent: Peter Eriksson
Epost: This is a mailto link

 

Umara

 

2013_JOGG_600

 

 

Postadress:
Team Ultrasweden LK - Friidrott
Reima Hartikainen, Kvilletorget 22
41704 Göteborg

Kontakt:
Tel: 0732481670
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info