Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Marathontider 2009


Plats Namn Klubb Klass Mara tid
1 Swensson Jan Solvikingarna M40 02:55:30
2 Olsson Henrik TV88 Msen 02:57:24
3 Engdahl Bengt TV88 M40 03:11:58
4 Kvikstad Rune Norge M35 03:13:21
5 Bramstång Mattias Halmstad Garnisons IF Mmot 03:14:07
6 Högberg David Team Blekinge Mmot 03:17:17
6 Nironen Kaj Team Ultrasweden LK M35 03:17:17
8 Köhle Niclas TIF Trollhättan M40 03:23:16
9 Björk Daniel Ingen klubb Mmot 03:26:12
10 Carlsson Per Mariestads AIF M35 03:27:00
11 Hellberg Petri Team Ultratriatlon Sweden Mmot 03:27:55
12 Magnusson Mats Triathlon Väst M45 03:28:36
13 Forsell Thomas Solvikingarna M50 03:29:25
14 Thon Christian Eidanger, Norge Msen 03:29:48
15 Lindgren A Carl SPIF Triathlon M40 03:30:42
16 Kylänperä Peter IFK Skövde FIK M35 03:32:45
17 Bylund Björn IF Hagen M45 03:34:42
18 Liljegren Mats Team Skavsåret Msen 03:37:39
19 Lindell Anders Akersolutions Bil Mmot 03:37:54
20 Byström Aurore Team Blekinge K40 03:39:50
21 Steffi Thomas Ingen klubb Mmot 03:41:42
22 Svensson Peter Team Blekinge M45 03:44:26
23 Karlsson Thomas Kumla SF Friidrott M35 03:49:21
24 Ödman Stefan IFK Skövde FIK M35 03:50:16
25 Ramström Jan-Erik SLDK M45 03:51:20
26 Wiksten Håkan Pajalan Pixi Pojat M35 03:51:55
27 Olsson Gunnar Solvikingarna M60 03:52:34
28 Elinder Magdalena Hässelby SK K40 03:53:12
29 Gustavsson Peter Karlstad M40 03:54:44
29 Ekstam Jonas Ingen klubb Mmot 03:54:44
31 Frost Benny Östansjö SK M40 03:54:52
32 Avén Markus IK Jogg.se M45 03:55:12
33 Åsberg Stig IFK Nyland Mmot 03:55:41
34 Claesson Leif Gudhems IF M50 03:55:42
35 Stjärnborg Carin Team Ultrasweden LK K40 03:57:44
36 Ackerot Hans Kvarnbyns löparsällskap M45 03:58:18
37 Rotinen Esa Stockholm Långdistansklubb M35 03:58:32
38 Hällstorp Åsa Vi som Springer K35 04:00:59
39 Eliasson Lars IK Jogg.se M45 04:01:06
40 Mélen Thomas Ingen klubb Mmot 04:01:48
41 Jansson Maria P4 IF Ksen 04:02:08
42 Lundqvist Sandra Kristinehamn Multisport Ksen 04:02:50
42 Andersen Emelie Team Ultrasweden LK Ksen 04:02:50
44 Ahoniemi Hannu Ingen klubb Mmot 04:02:58
45 Siponen Eino Sköldinge IF M55 04:03:51
46 Pettersson HC Stig Pajalan Pixi Pojat M45 04:04:02
47 Larsson Rune TV88 M50 04:04:35
48 Jelander Anders Simlångsdalens IF M45 04:05:34
49 Fonn-Hartikainen Torill Team Ultrasweden LK K40 04:06:32
50 Svedman Kjell FK Studenterna Msen 04:06:41
51 Karlsson Niklas IK Jogg.se M35 04:07:26
52 Thomsen Maria IF Linnéa K35 04:07:53
53 Bertelsen Tom Rune Drammen Kickboxing Klubb M40 04:08:37
54 Naeslund John Grillby Mmot 04:08:42
55 Franzén Leif Strängnäs M60 04:10:03
56 Gyllberg Robert kivhh.se Mmot 04:10:20
57 Lauterbach Sebastian Team Ultrasweden LK Mmot 04:11:31
58 Olausson Johan SOK Knallen Borås Mmot 04:11:55
59 Kilander Fredric Ingen klubb Mmot 04:12:14
60 Holmberg Liselott Vi som Springer Kmot 04:12:21
61 Svensson Per IK Jogg.se M40 04:13:12
62 Brodin Frank Solvikingarna M65 04:13:31
63 Gustafsson Kurt Hultsfred LK M60 04:13:49
64 Sulonen Kari SLK Oxelösund M50 04:16:51
65 Fritz Anders IK Jogg.se M40 04:20:13
66 Evansson Peter Ingen klubb Mmot 04:21:55
67 Skoog Lennart Stenungsunds OK M60 04:24:42
68 Björklund Kalle SOK Knallen Mmot 04:24:47
69 Hanström Clas Åtvidaberg Mmot 04:25:02
70 Olsson Stefan Vi som Springer M45 04:26:25
71 Hällstorp Georg Vi som Springer M35 04:26:28
72 Rödde Bård Lånke IL M60 04:27:08
73 Boddice Simon Vänersborgs kommun Mmot 04:27:41
74 Göransson Bengt Falu IK M45 04:27:55
75 Karlsson Steve IK Jogg.se M45 04:28:28
76 Beyersdorff Karin Växjö LK K45 04:35:52
77 Beyersdorff Elin Vi som Springer Ksen 04:36:19
78 Hågestad Kjell IFK Borgholm M65 04:36:31
79 Hansson Mats Skanör Mmot 04:36:41
80 Gillberg Daniel Vi som Springer Mmot 04:36:47
81 Forsberg Henrik Ingen klubb Mmot 04:37:12
82 Arvidsson Sofie Solvikingarna K55 04:40:20
82 Ednell Nathalie Mariestad Kmot 04:40:20
84 Zetterström Stefan Team Gränslösa Mmot 04:42:00
84 Lindoff Gisela Team Gränslösa Kmot 04:42:00
86 Lundby Arne Sandefjord M70 04:42:12
87 Karlsson Roland Vi som Springer M65 04:42:25
88 Rönnqvist Ken IK Jogg.se M40 04:42:51
89 Fredriksson Sven-Erik Solvikingarna M70 04:43:43
90 Forsell Maria Kvarnbyns löparsällskap K35 04:45:22
91 Gullfot Fredrika IF Linnéa K40 04:45:46
92 Bremer Christian Halmstad Garnisons IF M35 04:46:37
93 Jonsson Stefan Falköping Mmot 04:47:01
94 Lamminparras Jonne Vi som Springer Mmot 04:47:42
95 Hutchinson-Kay Sofia Vi som Springer Ksen 04:49:00
96 Beyersdorff Ingo Vi som Springer M45 04:49:16
97 Mattsson Ken Vi som Springer M55 04:50:18
98 Weidinger Ingemar Ingen klubb Mmot 04:50:25
99 Larsson Mats IK Westmania Mmot 04:53:39
100 Jonsson Richard Team Herbalife Mmot 04:56:00
101 Larsson Carina Skövde Kmot 04:56:40
102 Haldén Jan Vi som Springer Mmot 04:57:06
103 Bank Paula Xerxes IF Kmot 04:57:20
104 Forsström Mikael Vega-Haninge M45 04:58:47
105 Lorentzon Andreas Ingen klubb Mmot 04:59:49
106 Petterson Lars Team Ultrasweden LK M40 04:59:53
107 Nilsson H Peter IK Jogg.se M40 05:03:22
108 Söderström Stig Kvarnsvedens GOIF M65 05:07:32
109 Åström Kjell Månkarbo IF M60 05:08:27
110 Manning Stefan Team Ultrasweden LK M50 05:10:51
111 Häger Astrid Fredrikshov FIF Kmot 05:11:30
112 Skoglund Annette IFK Skövde FIK K50 05:12:29
113 Malm Henrik Nasdaq OMX M35 05:14:41
114 Sulonen Britt SLK Oxelösund K50 05:17:22
115 Franzén Gunilla Strängnäs K65 05:20:59
116 Gustavsson Owe IK Vista M50 05:23:23
117 Paraniak Barbro Team Skavsåret K50 05:25:51
118 Hutchinson-Kay Martina Ingen klubb Kmot 05:27:30
119 Lindeskov Hans-Inge Hargs BK Runners M60 05:28:37
120 Andersson Lars Muskelhjälpen Skövde Mmot 05:31:49
121 Lindblom Lars Ragnar Spartacus Mmot 05:31:56
122 Elinder Viktor Hässelby SK M40 05:32:05
123 Sjöö Håkan Växjö LK M65 05:34:03
124 Petersson Cecilia Studenterna K45 05:35:27
125 Lundström Berit IFK Borgholm K55 05:44:38
126 Johansson Lennart Mariestads AIF M60 05:45:27
127 Kronqvist Eva Löparsällskapet Efterkälken Kmot 05:47:30
128 Johansson Sofia Solvikingarna K40 05:47:41
129 Rossi Tiina Karlstad Kmot 05:52:08
130 Damstedt Kjell Hargs BK Runners Mmot 05:56:46
Uppdaterad: 14 MAR 2010 18:13 Skribent: Peter Eriksson

 

Umara

 

2013_JOGG_600

 

 

Postadress:
Team Ultrasweden LK - Friidrott
Reima Hartikainen, Kvilletorget 22
41704 Göteborg

Kontakt:
Tel: 0732481670
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info