Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Marathontider 2010


Plats Klass Namn Klubb Födelseår Mara tid
1 M40 Berge Jon Harald IF Sturla, Nor 1969 02:55:40
2 Msen Erixon Johannes FK Studenterna 1977 02:59:43
3 M35 Nironen Kaj Team Ultrasweden LK 1974 03:10:04
4 M35 Hakata Ken IF Linnea 1973 03:23:19
5 M40 Höglund Ove Team Blekinge 1966 03:27:25
6 M35 Lindell Anders Romerike Ultralöperklubb 1971 03:28:12
7 M40 Skogman Torkel IF Linnea 1970 03:28:23
8 M35 Bramstång Mattias Halmstad Garnison 1975 03:29:47
9 M50 Alfheim Per Gunnar Norway 1959 03:30:22
10 M50 Svensson Peter Team Blekinge 1960 03:34:07
11 M50 Forsell Thomas Solvikingarna 1956 03:37:38
12 M35 Nilsson Andreas Fillinge Ultra 1974 03:38:26
13 M35 Larsson Stefan Team Blekinge 1974 03:41:25
14 Msen Liljegren Mats Team Skavsåret IF 1976 03:41:28
15 M50 Gustavsson Gert Team Blekinge 1959 03:42:23
16 Ksen Ostra Tene IF Linnea 1980 03:43:17
17 M40 Helmersson Roger Gullspångs IF 1968 03:44:18
18 Msen Klingneus Olof IFK Nora 1976 03:45:20
19 Mmot Hagman Martin Ingen klubb 1973 03:46:19
20 M50 Tösse Anders Norodd, Norge 1959 03:46:58
21 M50 Ramström Jan-Erik SLDK 1960 03:47:44
22 M60 Åsberg Stig IFK Nyland 1947 03:48:25
23 M35 Rundqvist Robert Kvarnbyns Löparsällskap 1974 03:49:14
24 M55 Heskestad Per Audun Uansett Vaer, Nor 1955 03:49:34
25 Ksen Berntsson Emma Elmhults Sportklubb 1986 03:50:03
26 M35 Leisted Bögevig Peter TIF Bornholm, Den 1972 03:50:20
27 M35 Kamrani Behnam IK Jogg.se 1975 03:50:23
28 Mmot Karlsson Peter SOK Knallen 1965 03:51:23
29 K40 Thomsen Maria IF Linnea 1970 03:52:37
30 Mmot Lidén Patrik Team Ultratriathlon 1968 03:53:26
31 Mmot Tubaas Peter Norway 1952 03:53:52
32 M45 Pettersson HC Stig Pajalan Pixi Pojat 1960 03:56:17
33 Mmot Midbrandt Lars-Erik Skövde 1983 03:57:28
34 K35 Rosenqvist Kerstin Västerås LK 1974 03:58:08
34 Mmot Ahoniemi Hannu Ingen klubb 1969 03:58:08
36 M60 Olsson Gunnar Solvikingarna 1946 03:59:17
37 Msen Jönsson Pierre Elmhults Sportklubb 1981 03:59:44
38 Ksen Lundqvist Sandra Team Ultrasweden LK 1977 04:00:36
39 M50 Julin Leif Team Skavsåret IF 1959 04:01:03
40 M65 Brodin Frank Solvikingarna 1943 04:02:31
41 M65 Andersson Kurt Istrum SK 1945 04:03:56
42 Msen Wänberg Jonas Enköping 1972 04:04:40
43 M35 Välitalo Dan Pajalan Pixi Pojat 1971 04:05:08
44 M60 Tryggvesson Ted IF Göta 1950 04:05:45
45 M40 Brinck Robert Västerås LK 1967 04:06:15
46 M35 Karlsson Niklas IK Jogg.se 1972 04:06:39
46 M45 Karlsson Steve IK Jogg.se 1963 04:06:39
48 M50 Göransson Bengt Falu IK 1960 04:09:35
49 M40 Svensson Per IK Jogg.se 1968 04:12:03
50 M35 Andersen Zingo IK Jogg.se 1974 04:12:04
51 M45 Zetterström Stefan Team Ultratriathlon 1961 04:12:33
52 M45 Broberg Anders Halmstad Garnision 1965 04:13:29
53 K35 Ullerfeldt Jennie IK Jogg.se 1984 04:14:57
54 M40 Rytterkull Markus Team Create 1969 04:15:55
55 Ksen Kelly Julie Ingen klubb 1985 04:16:54
56 Kmot Fastén Magdalena Spikens Bangolf 1981 04:19:01
57 K55 Hedlund Annie Friskis & Svettis 1955 04:19:31
58 Mmot Björklund Kalle SOK Knallen 1966 04:19:56
59 M35 Wiksten Håkan Pajalan Pixi Pojat 1972 04:20:35
59 M40 Bengtsson Peter IK Jogg.se 1966 04:20:35
61 M45 Hellberg Petri Team Ultratriathlon 1965 04:21:28
62 K40 Fonn Hartikainen Torill Team Ultrasweden LK 1967 04:21:30
63 Mmot Wallander Ulf Orminge 1965 04:26:09
64 M40 Ohlsson Kent Ericsson IK 1966 04:26:50
65 Mmot Pallhed Jonny SOK Knallen 1979 04:30:10
66 M50 Nilsson Clas Kämpinge 1957 04:30:20
67 M65 Hågestad Kjell IFK Borgholm 1944 04:31:35
68 Mmot Lorentzon Andreas Spikens Bangolf 1978 04:31:40
69 Mmot Hansander Marcus Ericsson IK 1972 04:32:03
70 M35 Hamsik Csaba Heleneholms IF 1973 04:32:19
71 Mmot Zehler Håkan Funbeat 1973 04:32:27
72 K40 Wallander Marielle Team Ultrasweden LK 1967 04:33:42
73 M60 Skoog Lennart Stenungsunds OK 1946 04:35:03
74 M45 Olsson P-O Skövde Triathlon 1962 04:37:00
75 M55 Almqvist Lars IFK Helsingborg 1951 04:39:44
76 M45 Fritz Anders IK Jogg.se 1965 04:40:26
77 Msen Andersson Johan TSOK Triathlon 1986 04:40:28
78 M50 Sulonen Kari SLK Oxelesund 1957 04:41:02
79 K35 Kortelainen Anneli IF Linnea 1977 04:41:14
80 Mmot Jonsson Stefan Falköping 1956 04:41:18
81 M65 Söderström Stig Kvarnsvedens GoIF 1943 04:42:20
82 Mmot Johansson Lars Skövde 1963 04:43:33
83 Ksen Hutchinson Kay Sofia Vi Som Springer 1976 04:44:37
84 K55 Arvidsson Sofie Solvikingarna 1953 04:44:41
85 M40 Savolainen Christian Trollhättans SOK 1970 04:45:38
86 K40 Johnson Regina Team Ayers 1968 04:45:56
87 M35 Thieme Mikael Team Ultrasweden LK 1973 04:46:05
88 M50 Svensson Peter IFK Skövde 1957 04:46:45
89 K45 Bengtsson Elisabeth Tullinge SK 1961 04:49:31
90 Mmot Olofsson Fredrik Göteborg 1963 04:53:40
91 Mmot Nyberg Jonathan Spikens Bangolf 1978 04:55:10
92 M45 Forsström Mikael Team Fakta 1961 04:58:29
93 Mmot Johannesson Thomas Gula Husets IK 1964 05:02:23
94 Mmot Jonsson Rickard Ingen klubb 1975 05:08:30
95 M40 Samuelsson Patrick IK Jogg.se 1969 05:09:25
96 Ksen Persson Linda IF Linnea 1984 05:13:10
97 M65 Johansson Jan Mariestads AIF 1945 05:17:07
98 M45 Johnson Tom Team Ayers 1965 05:17:31
99 Mmot Olausson Lars-Göran Team Blekinge 1952 05:18:19
100 M60 Johansson Bosse Mariestads AIF 1948 05:18:51
101 Kmot Svensson Liselotte IK Jogg.se 1975 05:18:56
102 M40 Pettersson Lars Team Ultrasweden LK 1969 05:23:06
103 Mmot Carlsson Rickard Spikens Bangolf 1986 05:24:49
104 Mmot Olsson Christer Spikens Bangolf 1975 05:28:54
105 K45 Emmerich Heike Stockholm LDK 1962 05:32:22
106 Ksen Gardelin Kari Ingen klubb 1979 05:32:52
107 Mmot Varley Simon Skövde 1975 05:34:33
108 Ksen Hellman Ylva Q-med 1980 05:36:23
109 M50 Manning Stefan Team Ultrasweden LK 1956 05:38:51
110 Kmot Åkerström Carina 40-års klubben 1969 05:39:27
111 Mmot Nilsson Anders Spikens Bangolf 1974 05:39:49
112 K50 Sulonen Britt SLK Oxelesund 1958 05:41:20
113 K60 Häger Astrid Fredrikshof 1948 05:45:57
114 Mmot Halldén Jan Vi Som Springer 1954 05:54:17
115 K40 Blommé Marie IF Linnea 1967 05:56:47
116 K55 Lundström Berit IFK Borgholm 1952 05:57:21
Uppdaterad: 19 MAR 2010 21:32 Skribent: Peter Eriksson

 

Umara

 

2013_JOGG_600

 

 

Postadress:
Team Ultrasweden LK - Friidrott
Reima Hartikainen, Kvilletorget 22
41704 Göteborg

Kontakt:
Tel: 0732481670
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info