Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat_2010


Plats Klass Namn Klubb Födelseår Distans
1 M40 Berge Jon Harald IF Sturla, Nor 1969 83 043
2 Msen Erixon Johannes FK Studenterna 1977 76 906
3 M35 Nironen Kaj Team Ultrasweden LK 1974 74 595
4 M35 Bramstång Mattias Halmstad Garnison 1975 71 213
5 M35 Lindell Anders Romerike Ultralöperklubb 1971 70 270
6 M40 Höglund Ove Team Blekinge 1966 69 918
7 M50 Alfheim Per Gunnar Norway 1959 68 919
8 Msen Liljegren Mats Team Skavsåret IF 1976 68 337
9 M35 Hakata Ken IF Linnea 1973 68 204
10 M55 Heskestad Per Audun Uansett Vaer, Nor 1955 66 477
11 M50 Svensson Peter Team Blekinge 1960 66 286
12 M35 Nilsson Andreas Fillinge Ultra 1974 65 409
13 Ksen Berntsson Emma Elmhults Sportklubb 1986 65 198
14 K35 Rosenqvist Kerstin Västerås LK 1974 64 977
15 M40 Helmersson Roger Gullspångs IF 1968 64 399
16 M50 Forsell Thomas Solvikingarna 1956 64 362
17 Msen Klingneus Olof IFK Nora 1976 64 082
18 M50 Gustavsson Gert Team Blekinge 1959 64 023
19 M50 Tösse Anders Norodd, Nor 1959 63 782
20 M35 Rundqvist Robert Kvarnbyns Löparsällskap 1974 63 687
21 Mmot Hagman Martin Ingen klubb 1973 63 327
22 K40 Thomsen Maria IF Linnea 1970 63 279
23 M35 Larsson Stefan Team Blekinge 1974 63 081
24 Mmot Tubaas Peter Norway 1952 62 637
25 Mmot Lidén Patrik Team Ultratriathlon 1968 62 166
26 Mmot Karlsson Peter SOK Knallen 1965 61 395
26 Mmot Ahoniemi Hannu Ingen klubb 1969 61 395
28 M50 Julin Leif Team Skavsåret IF 1959 61 258
29 M35 Välitalo Dan Pajalan Pixi Pojat 1971 60 930
30 M50 Ramström Jan-Erik SLDK 1960 60 534
31 M65 Brodin Frank Solvikingarna 1943 60 309
32 Ksen Lundqvist Sandra Team Ultrasweden LK 1977 60 195
33 M60 Olsson Gunnar Solvikingarna 1946 59 824
34 M35 Leisted Bögevig Peter TIF Bornholm, Den 1972 59 433
35 Mmot Midbrandt Lars-Erik Ingen klubb 1983 59 379
36 Ksen Ostra Tene IF Linnea 1980 58 995
37 M40 Skogman Torkel IF Linnea 1970 58 890
38 Ksen Kelly Julie Ingen klubb 1985 58 775
39 M35 Andersen Zingo IK Jogg.se 1974 58 538
40 M45 Karlsson Steve IK Jogg.se 1963 58 466
41 K55 Hedlund Annie Friskis & Svettis 1955 57 735
42 Msen Wänberg Jonas Enköping 1972 57 683
43 M35 Karlsson Niklas IK Jogg.se 1972 56 662
44 K35 Ullerfeldt Jennie IK Jogg.se 1984 56 647
45 M40 Rytterkull Markus Team Create 1969 56 595
46 M40 Brinck Robert Västerås LK 1967 56 485
47 M45 Broberg Anders Halmstad Garnision 1965 56 479
48 K40 Fonn Hartikainen Torill Team Ultrasweden LK 1967 56 384
49 M40 Svensson Per IK Jogg.se 1968 56 193
50 Kmot Fastén Magdalena Spikens Bangolf 1981 55 908
51 Mmot Wallander Ulf Orminge 1965 54 962
52 Mmot Björklund Kalle SOK Knallen 1966 54 476
53 Mmot Hansander Marcus Ericsson IK 1972 54 443
54 Mmot Lorentzon Andreas Spikens Bangolf 1978 54 195
54 M35 Hamsik Csaba Heleneholms IF 1973 54 195
56 K40 Wallander Marielle Team Ultrasweden LK 1967 54 178
57 M45 Fritz Anders IK Jogg.se 1965 53 538
58 M35 Kamrani Behnam IK Jogg.se 1975 53 309
59 M60 Skoog Lennart Stenungsunds OK 1946 53 275
60 M40 Bengtsson Peter IK Jogg.se 1966 53 199
61 M40 Ohlsson Kent Ericsson IK 1966 53 125
62 Mmot Zehler Håkan Funbeat 1973 53 020
63 M50 Göransson Bengt Falu IK 1960 52 995
64 M45 Olsson P-O Skövde Triathlon 1962 52 953
65 K35 Kortelainen Anneli IF Linnea 1977 52 951
66 M45 Zetterström Stefan Team Ultratriathlon 1961 52 686
67 M50 Sulonen Kari SLK Oxelesund 1957 52 578
68 M55 Almqvist Lars IFK Helsingborg 1951 52 507
69 Ksen Hutchinson Kay Sofia Vi Som Springer 1976 52 352
70 K55 Arvidsson Sofie Solvikingarna 1953 52 222
71 Msen Andersson Johan TSOK Triathlon 1986 52 161
72 M50 Nilsson Clas Kämpinge 1957 52 035
73 M40 Savolainen Christian Trollhättans SOK 1970 51 795
73 Mmot Jonsson Stefan Falköping 1956 51 795
73 M65 Hågestad Kjell IFK Borgholm 1944 51 795
76 K45 Bengtsson Elisabeth Tullinge SK 1961 51 421
77 K40 Johnson Regina Team Ayers 1968 51 269
78 Mmot Pallhed Jonny SOK Knallen 1979 50 877
79 Mmot Olofsson Fredrik Göteborg 1963 50 817
80 M50 Svensson Peter IFK Skövde 1957 50 632
81 Msen Jönsson Pierre Elmhults Sportklubb 1981 50 595
82 M35 Thieme Mikael Team Ultrasweden LK 1973 50 334
83 M45 Forsström Mikael Team Fakta 1961 50 216
84 M65 Söderström Stig Kvarnsvedens GoIF 1943 49 668
85 Mmot Johannesson Thomas Gula Husets IK 1964 49 269
86 M45 Hellberg Petri Team Ultratriathlon 1965 49 184
87 Mmot Nyberg Jonathan Spikens Bangolf 1978 48 195
87 Ksen Persson Linda IF Linnea 1984 48 195
87 Mmot Jonsson Rickard Ingen klubb 1975 48 195
90 Kmot Svensson Liselotte IK Jogg.se 1975 47 852
91 M40 Samuelsson Patrick IK Jogg.se 1969 47 330
92 Mmot Olausson Lars-Göran Team Blekinge 1952 47 286
93 M45 Johnson Tom Team Ayers 1965 47 155
94 M40 Pettersson Lars Team Ultrasweden LK 1969 46 522
95 M60 Åsberg Stig IFK Nyland 1947 45 795
95 M35 Wiksten Håkan Pajalan Pixi Pojat 1972 45 795
95 M65 Johansson Jan Mariestads AIF 1945 45 795
95 Mmot Carlsson Rickard Spikens Bangolf 1986 45 795
95 Mmot Olsson Christer Spikens Bangolf 1975 45 795
100 Ksen Hellman Ylva Q-med 1980 45 772
101 Ksen Gardelin Kari Ingen klubb 1979 45 690
102 Mmot Varley Simon Skövde 1975 45 453
103 K45 Emmerich Heike Stockholm LDK 1962 45 274
104 M65 Andersson Kurt Istrum SK 1945 44 595
104 M60 Tryggvesson Ted IF Göta 1950 44 595
104 Mmot Nilsson Anders Spikens Bangolf 1974 44 595
107 Kmot Åkerström Carina 40-års klubben 1969 44 450
108 K50 Sulonen Britt SLK Oxelesund 1958 44 312
109 M45 Pettersson HC Stig Pajalan Pixi Pojat 1960 43 395
109 Mmot Johansson Lars Skövde 1963 43 395
109 M50 Manning Stefan Team Ultrasweden LK 1956 43 395
112 Mmot Halldén Jan Vi Som Springer 1954 42 483
113 K40 Blommé Marie IF Linnea 1967 42 476
114 M60 Johansson Bosse Mariestads AIF 1948 42 195
114 K60 Häger Astrid Fredrikshof 1948 42 195
114 K55 Lundström Berit IFK Borgholm 1952 42 195
117 M60 Lindeskov Hans-Inge Hargs BK Runners 1949 41 816
118 M65 Hansson Lars Högby IF 1942 41 084
119 Mmot Norrgård Tommy IFK Hjo 1967 40 995
120 Kmot Andreasson Martina Pajalan Pixi Pojat 1972 40 641
121 Mmot Damstedt Kjell Hargs BK Runners 1941 40 399
122 Mmot Larsson Mikael Ingen klubb 1968 39 795
122 M55 Dahl Lars-Göran Solvikingarna 1951 39 795
124 Mmot Karlsson Nojen Borås 36 195
125 K40 Nyberg Anna Istrum 1970 35 270
126 Msen Svensson Daniel IK Akele 1976 34 995
127 K35 Wiksten Lena Pajalan Pixi Pojat 1973 33 795
128 Kmot Pettersson Katarina Pajalan Pixi Pojat 1963 32 595
129 Mmot Ursfält Hasse Urshults IF 1951 31 722
130 M55 Törnrot Owe Hjo OK 1956 31 395
130 M45 Evansson Peter Uppsala LK 1961 31 395
132 M35 Nilsson Daniel FK Studenterna 1974 30 195
132 M45 Svantesson Christer Vi Som Springer 1964 30 195
132 K35 Wennerström Sara Oxelesund 1972 30 195
135 Ksen Larsson Maria Team Ultrasweden LK 1978 27 795
136 Mmot Andreasson Dag Pajalan Pixi Pojat 1967 24 195
137 K45 Johansson Sofia Solvikingarna 1962 21 795
138 K45 Nannis Carina Team Ultrasweden LK 1961 16 995
139 Ksen Bonde Josefine IF Linnea 1978   9 795
Uppdaterad: 19 MAR 2010 21:33 Skribent: Peter Eriksson

 

Umara

 

2013_JOGG_600

 

 

Postadress:
Team Ultrasweden LK - Friidrott
Reima Hartikainen, Kvilletorget 22
41704 Göteborg

Kontakt:
Tel: 0732481670
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info