Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Marathontider 2011


Plats Namn                          Klubb                             Klass Född Mara tid
1 Freij Ragnar Högsbo AIK Msen 1984 03:04:35
2 Lindberg Anders Ok Tyr Msen 1983 03:13:19
3 Nironen Kaj Team Ultrasweden M35 1974 03:14:31
4 Höglund Ove Team Blekinge Löparförening M45 1966 03:19:56
5 Andersson Carl-Fredrik Sportson, Skövde Msen 1979 03:23:16
6 Bramstång Mattias Halmstad Garnison IF M35 1975 03:23:49
7 Hallgren Daniel IKSU Löpning Mmot 1983 03:24:46
8 Carlsson Per Mariestad AIF M40 1970 03:26:33
9 Birgesson Jonas Triathlon Väst Msen   03:27:18
10 Svensson Peter Team Blekinge M50 1960 03:29:20
11 S Gustavsson Ola SOK Aneby M40 1967 03:29:42
12 Johansson Magnus IK NocOut.se Msen 1987 03:31:14
13 Fonn Hartikainen Torill Team Ultrasweden K40 1967 03:34:11
14 Sandegård Anders Glans IS Mmot   03:34:14
14 Ekdahl Kerstin IK Akele K50 1957 03:34:14
16 Olsson Gerhard Göteborg Mmot 1970 03:36:17
17 Gustafsson Hans Ingen klubb M40 1969 03:36:18
18 Gustavsson Gert Team Blekinge M50 1959 03:36:57
19 Karlsson Fredrik P4 Multisport M35 1972 03:38:00
20 Niklasson Patrik Kaffegubbarna Mmot 1984 03:39:41
21 Boman Stefan Ericsson IK M35 1985 03:41:39
22 Heskestad Per Audun AKS Norge M55 1955 03:42:53
23 Olausson Johan SOK Knallen Msen 1980 03:44:05
24 Forsell Thomas Team Ultrasweden M55 1956 03:45:24
25 Wängberg Jonas Västerås LK M35 1972 03:45:27
26 Stenvold Nils TSOK Triathlon M40 1970 03:46:12
27 Ödman Stefan IFK Skövde FIK M40 1970 03:46:37
28 Tahir Karwan IF Spartacus M50   03:47:26
29 Nordmark Carl-Magnus Vi som springer M55 1956 03:49:31
30 Manske Michael Bålsta IK M40 1967 03:49:59
31 Brinck Robert Västerås LK M40 1967 03:51:35
32 Lundqvist Sandra Team Ultrasweden Ksen   03:52:26
33 Frejd Camilla SOK Knallen Kmot   03:52:44
34 Zetterlund Mats Vattudalens LDK M60   03:53:03
35 Välitalo Dan Pajalan Pixi Pojat M35 1971 03:53:35
36 Liljegren Mats Team Skvavsåret IF M35 1976 03:55:25
37 Engdahl Fredrik Ryssbergets IK M35 1967 03:56:05
38 Andersson Johan TSOK Triathlon Msen 1986 03:56:30
39 Svensson Emil Kungälvs OK Msen 1986 03:57:44
40 Paraniak Jan Team Skavsåret IF M60 1950 03:58:27
41 Bidemyr Per SOK Knallen M45 1966 03:58:41
42 Suljev Sejdo Skövde Mmot 1962 03:58:42
43 Ramström Jan Erik SLDK M50   03:58:46
44 Johansson Pernilla Ulricehamns FK K40 1971 03:58:52
45 Rundqvist Robert Kvarnbyns Löparsällskap M35 1974 03:58:58
46 Carlsson Maria IF Linnéa Ksen 1984 03:59:00
47 Wright Geoffrey Canada   1969 04:00:26
48 Karlsson Henrik Göteborg Mmot 1983 04:00:29
48 Lundström Lisette Västerås LK K35 1974 04:00:29
50 Persson Mattias Ingen klubb Mmot 1971 04:01:41
51 Fransson Jens Team Ultrasweden Mmot   04:03:40
52 Gulin Johannes Omega Point IF Mmot 1975 04:04:33
53 Brodin Frank Solvikingarna M65 1943 04:05:48
54 Tryggvesson Ted Team Ultrasweden M60 1950 04:09:25
55 Cedving Patrik IFK Skövde M40 1970 04:10:05
56 Pallhed Jonny SOK-Knallen Msen 1979 04:10:14
57 Göransson Bengt Falu IK M50 1960 04:11:42
58 Jakobsson Lars K3 IF Msen 1979 04:12:24
59 Nilsson Barbro Solvikingarna K50 1949 04:12:38
60 Ohlsson Kent Ericsson IK M40 1966 04:15:04
61 Töttrup Lars Team SM Mmot 1954 04:15:44
62 Freyland Manne sok Aneby M40 1967 04:16:46
62 Andersen Zingo IK Jogg Mmot   04:16:46
64 Widfelt Fredrik Kimstad GoIF M35 1975 04:16:50
65 Ullerfeldt Jennie IK jogg K35 1984 04:17:55
66 Milleding Linda Military Fitness Kmot 1971 04:18:31
67 Dartman Jonas Ingen klubb Mmot 1967 04:18:56
67 Kay Sofia Vänersborgs SK K35 1976 04:18:56
69 Rödde Bård Lånke IL M65   04:20:48
70 Nordén Johan sok Aneby M35 1976 04:20:56
71 Kjellman Maria Göteborg Kmot 1982 04:21:42
72 Jansson Hans Vilsta IK Mmot 1957 04:21:46
73 Eklund Joakim Aneby Mmot   04:22:59
74 del Sante Naiti AXA Sports club K35 1974 04:23:00
75 Almqvist Lars IFK Helsingborg M60 1951 04:23:51
76 Olofsson Per Ingen klubb Mmot   04:27:09
77 Nilsson Peter Funbeat Mmot 1962 04:28:18
78 Mroczek Magdalena Årsta Kmot 1971 04:29:06
79 Nordin Håkan Ik Jogg M50 1959 04:29:28
80 Nyberg Per SOK Knallen M50 1961 04:31:08
81 Lee Loan IFK Skövde FIK K35 1974 04:34:20
82 Forsström Mikael Team Fakta M50 1961 04:37:24
83 Elefant Eva-Lott TSOK Triathlon K45 1966 04:38:18
84 Skoog Lennart Stenungsunds OK M65 1946 04:38:34
85 Edenfäll Bo Vallentuns FK M50 1960 04:43:44
86 Backman David Västerås LK M40 1970 04:43:47
87 Hågestad Kjell IFK Borgholm M65 1944 04:44:35
88 Zehler Håkan Ingen klubb Mmot 1973 04:45:24
89 Andersson Valdemar IF Spartacus M55   04:46:43
90 Blom Madeleine FriskisoSvettis Trollhättan K35 1971 04:47:00
91 Gillberg Mikael Team Ultrasweden Mmot 1968 04:47:10
92 Lamminparras Jonne Ingen klubb Mmot 1968 04:47:49
93 Söderkvist Jan Ingen klubb Mmot 1960 04:47:56
94 Sulonen Kari SLK Oxelösund M50 1957 04:48:42
95 Mpili Linda Ingen klubb Kmot   04:49:29
96 Svensson Ida Kungälvs OK Ksen 1986 04:49:37
97 Svensson Sören SOK Knallen M55 1956 04:49:39
98 Askengren Annika Ingen klubb K50 1960 04:51:54
99 Gustavsson Kurt Hultfreds LK M65 1946 04:52:11
100 Svensson Peter IFK Skövde M50   04:52:20
101 Bengtsson Elisabet Team Kanin Kmot   04:53:04
102 Wiesler Peter Jalles TC M55 1955 04:54:28
103 Lindeskov Hans-Inge LK Nyköping Runners M60 1949 04:59:07
104 Spjuth Cia SOK Knallen K45 1965 05:01:11
105 Larsson Maritha Team Ultrasweden K55 1955 05:06:02
106 Sandberg Helen Lidköpings VSK K40 1968 05:06:36
107 Persson Anita Lidköpings VSK K40 1967 05:06:37
108 Manning Stefan Team Ultrasweden M55   05:09:51
109 Skoglund Anette Skövde Kmot 1958 05:10:33
110 Koplimäe Sigvard Team Ultrasweden M60 1950 05:11:04
111 Hansson Mikael Trollhättan SOK Triathlon M45 1964 05:11:08
112 Stenfelt Per Ingen klubb Mmot 1970 05:14:11
113 Olausson Lars-Göran Team Blekinge M55 ? 05:16:49
114 Savolainen Kristian Trollhättan SOK Triathlon M40 1970 05:18:10
115 Karlsson Tomas Ingen klubb M45 1963 05:19:19
116 Karlsson Roland Vi som springer M70 1941 05:20:36
117 Söderström Stig Kvarnsvedens GoIF M65 1943 05:21:28
118 Stenfelt Sylvia Ingen klubb Kmot 1970 05:24:30
119 Bakkene Henning Kondis M60 1951 05:27:19
120 Karlberg Thomas IF Linnéa Mmot   05:28:39
121 Paraniak Barbro Team Skavsåret IF K55 1955 05:28:41
122 Åkerström Carina Hising Backa Kmot   05:30:26
123 Hidendahl Anna IK Jogg Ksen 1983 05:32:34
124 Hidefjäll Anders Västerås FK M70 1940 05:34:53
125 Johnson Tom Team Ayers M45 1965 05:40:34
126 Sulonen Britt SLK Oxelösund K50 1958 05:48:22
127 Lundström Berit IFK Borgholm K55 1952 05:55:16
Uppdaterad: 21 MAR 2011 13:55 Skribent: Peter Eriksson

 

Umara

 

2013_JOGG_600

 

 

Postadress:
Team Ultrasweden LK - Friidrott
Reima Hartikainen, Kvilletorget 22
41704 Göteborg

Kontakt:
Tel: 0732481670
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info