Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat_2011


Plats  Klass  Namn                             Klubb                            Född  Distans
1 Msen Freu Ragnar Högsbo AIK 1984 79 646
2 M35 Nironen Kaj Team Ultrasweden 1974 74 976
3 M35 Bramstång Mattias Halmstad Garnison IF 1975 73 772
4 M40 S Gustavsson Ola SOK Aneby 1967 73 074
5 M45 Höglund Ove Team Blekinge Löparförening 1966 72 749
6 Mmot Sandegård Anders Glans IS   70 459
7 M40 Carlsson Per Mariestad AIF 1970 68 798
8 M40 Gustafsson Hans Ingen klubb 1969 68 492
9 Mmot Hallgren Daniel IKSU Löpning 1983 67 951
10 M55 Heskestad Per Audun AKS Norge 1955 67 475
11 M35 Boman Stefan Ericsson IK 1985 67 120
12 M35 Karlsson Fredrik P4 Multisport 1972 66 328
13 Msen Lindberg Anders Ok Tyr 1983 66 019
14 M50 Svensson Peter Team Blekinge 1960 65 858
15 M40 Ödman Stefan IFK Skövde FIK 1970 65 656
16 Mmot Olsson Gerhad Göteborg 1970 65 610
17 Msen Andersson Carl-Fredrik Sportson, Skövde 1979 64 995
18 M50 Gustavsson Gert Team Blekinge 1959 64 894
19 M35 Wängberg Jonas Västerås LK 1972 64 032
20 M40 Manske Michael Bålsta IK 1967 63 933
21 M35 Välitalo Dan Pajalan Pixi Pojat 1971 63 824
22 M50 Tahir Karwan IF Spartacus   63 800
23 M40 Stenvold Nils TSOK Triathlon 1970 63 492
24 Mmot Niklasson Patrik Kaffegubbarna 1984 63 464
25 M55 Forsell Thomas Team Ultrasweden 1956 63 450
26 Msen Olausson Johan SOK Knallen 1980 62 385
27 M35 Liljegren Mats Team Skvavsåret IF 1976 62 045
28 M40 Brinck Robert Västerås LK 1967 61 395
28 M50 Ramström Jan Erik SLDK   61 395
28 Mmot Karlsson Henrik Göteborg 1983 61 395
31 M35 Engdahl Fredrik Ryssbergets IK 1967 60 207
32 Mmot Fransson Jens Team Ultrasweden   60 195
33 M35 Rundqvist Robert Kvarnbyns Löparsällskap 1974 59 782
34 M45 Bidemyr Per SOK Knallen 1966 59 610
35 Msen Andersson Johan TSOK Triathlon 1986 59 306
36 Msen Svensson Emil Kungälvs OK 1986 58 558
37 M65 Brodin Frank Solvikingarna 1943 58 325
38 Mmot Gulin Johannes Omega Point IF 1975 57 616
39 M40 Ohlsson Kent Ericsson IK 1966 57 446
40 Mmot Suljev Sejdo Skövde 1962 57 178
41 Msen Pallhed Jonny SOK-Knallen 1979 57 152
42 M40 Freyland Manne sok Aneby 1967 57 103
43 Msen Jakobsson Lars K3 IF 1979 56 933
44 Mmot Andersen Zingo IK Jogg   56 725
45 Mmot Nilsson Peter Funbeat 1962 56 616
46 M40 Cedving Patrik IFK Skövde 1970 56 595
47 M65 Rödde Bård Lånke IL   56 307
48 Mmot Jansson Hans Vilsta IK 1957 56 278
49 Mmot Dartman Jonas Ingen klubb 1967 56 065
50 M60 Almqvist Lars IFK Helsingborg 1951 55 455
51 M35 Widfelt Fredrik Kimstad GoIF 1975 55 395
52 Mmot Olofsson Per Ingen klubb   53 862
53 M50 Göransson Bengt Falu IK 1960 52 995
54 M35 Nordén Johan sok Aneby 1976 52 802
55 M50 Forsström Mikael Team Fakta 1961 52 768
56 Mmot Zehler Håkan Ingen klubb 1973 52 640
57 M55 Andersson Valdemar IF Spartacus   52 555
58 Mmot Eklund Joakim Aneby   52 353
59 M60 Tryggvesson Ted Team Ultrasweden 1950 52 074
60 Mmot Gillberg Mikael Team Ultrasweden 1968 52 071
61 M50 Sulonen Kari SLK Oxelösund 1957 52 046
62 Msen Johansson Magnus IK NocOut.se 1987 51 795
62 Mmot Söderkvist Jan Ingen klubb 1960 51 795
64 M55 Svensson Sören SOK Knallen 1956 51 306
65 M65 Hågestad Kjell IFK Borgholm 1944 50 595
65 Mmot Lamminparras Jonne Ingen klubb 1968 50 595
65 M60 Paraniak Jan Team Skavsåret IF 1950 50 595
65 M50 Nyberg Per SOK Knallen 1961 50 595
69 M60 Lindeskov Hans-Inge LK Nyköping Runners 1949 49 008
70 M55 Manning Stefan Team Ultrasweden   48 697
71 Mmot Karlberg Thomas IF Linnéa   48 606
72 Msen Birgesson Jonas Triathlon Väst   48 195
73 M55 Olausson Lars-Göran Team Blekinge ? 47 790
74 Mmot Stenfelt Per Ingen klubb 1970 47 075
75 M50 Svensson Peter IFK Skövde   47 019
76 M45 Hansson Mikael Trollhättan SOK Triathlon 1964 47 012
76 M40 Savolainen Kristian Trollhättan SOK Triathlon 1970 47 012
78 M70 Karlsson Roland Vi som springer 1941 46 903
79 M65 Söderström Stig Kvarnsvedens GoIF 1943 46 538
80 M45 Karlsson Tomas Ingen klubb 1963 46 523
81 M60 Bakkene Henning Kondis 1951 45 543
82 M40 Backman David Västerås LK 1970 44 595
82 M55 Wiesler Peter Jalles TC 1955 44 595
82 M70 Hidefjäll Anders Västerås FK 1940 44 595
82 M50 Edenfäll Bo Vallentuns FK 1960 44 595
86 Mmot Töttrup Lars Team SM 1954 43 395
86   Wright Geoffrey Canada 1969 43 395
86 M45 Johnson Tom Team Ayers 1965 43 395
86 M65 Gustavsson Kurt Hultfreds LK 1946 43 395
90 M60 Koplimäe Sigvard Team Ultrasweden 1950 42 195
90 M55 Nordmark Carl-Magnus Vi som springer 1956 42 195
90 M60 Zetterlund Mats Vattudalens LDK   42 195
90 M65 Skoog Lennart Stenungsunds OK 1946 42 195
90 Mmot Persson Mattias Ingen klubb 1971 42 195
90 M50 Nordin Håkan Ik Jogg 1959 42 195
96 Mmot Jakobsson Michael Ingen klubb 1968 40 905
97 Mmot Larsson Mikael Ingen klubb 1968 39 808
98 M60 Johansson Lennart Mariestad AIF 1948 39 795
99 M65 Johansson Jan Mariestad AIF 1945 38 595
100 M65 Hedlund Anders IK Jogg 1942 37 395
101 M45 Frost Benny Östansjö SK 1965 34 995
101 M55 Thimberg Pelle IFK Skövde FIK 1953 34 995
103 Mmot Bjurman Conny Tibro   32 595
104 M45 Svantesson Christer Vi som springer 1964 30 195
104 M60 Enoksson Bengt-Erik IFK Skövde 1948 30 195
104 Mmot Raneberg Jörgen Team Ultrasweden   30 195
107 Mmot Johansson Lars Skövde 1963 28 995
108 Mmot Björklund Kalle SOK Knallen 1966 21 795
108 M60 Remar Sören Ulricehamns FK 1948 21 795
108 M60 Johansson Bosse Mariestad AIF 1948 21 795
111 M60 Dahl Lars Solvikingarna 1951 14 595
112 Mmot Sinclair André Klippan 1970 13 395
Plats Klass Namn Klubb Född år Distans
1 K50 Ekdahl Kerstin IK Akele 1957 67 454
2 K40 Fonn Hartikainen Torill Team Ultrasweden 1967 66 944
3 Ksen Lundqvist Sandra Team Ultrasweden   63 795
4 K40 Johansson Pernilla Ulricehamns FK 1971 63 574
5 Kmot Frejd Camilla SOK Knallen   63 492
6 Ksen Carlsson Maria IF Linnéa 1984 61 476
7 K35 Lundström Lisette Västerås LK 1974 61 251
8 K50 Nilsson Barbro Solvikingarna 1949 58 682
9 Kmot Kjellman Maria Göteborg 1982 56 261
10 K35 Kay Sofia Vänersborgs SK 1976 56 065
11 K35 Ullerfeldt Jennie IK jogg 1984 54 979
12 Kmot Mroczek Magdalena Årsta 1971 54 337
13 K45 Elefant Eva-Lott TSOK Triathlon 1966 54 211
14 K35 Lee Loan IFK Skövde FIK 1974 53 748
15 Kmot Milleding Linda Military Fitness 1971 53 738
16 K35 Blom Madeleine FriskisoSvettis Trollhättan 1971 51 916
17 Kmot Bengtsson Elisabet Team Kanin   51 591
18 K50 Askengren Annika Ingen klubb 1960 50 097
19 K40 Persson Anita Lidköpings VSK 1967 48 966
19 K40 Sandberg Helen Lidköpings VSK 1968 48 966
21 Ksen Svensson Ida Kungälvs OK 1986 48 542
22 Kmot Mpili Linda Ingen klubb   48 257
23 K55 Larsson Maritha Team Ultrasweden 1955 47 274
24 K45 Spjuth Cia SOK Knallen 1965 46 995
25 Kmot Stenfelt Sylvia Ingen klubb 1970 45 795
25 Ksen Hidendahl Anna IK Jogg 1983 45 795
27 Kmot Åkerström Carina Hising Backa   45 323
28 K55 Paraniak Barbro Team Skavsåret IF 1955 44 595
29 K50 Sulonen Britt SLK Oxelösund 1958 43 646
30 K55 Lundström Berit IFK Borgholm 1952 42 576
31 Kmot Skoglund Anette Skövde 1958 42 195
31 K35 del Sante Naiti AXA Sports club 1974 42 195
33 Kmot Bertilsdotter Pia Ingen klubb   42 124
34 K40 Bengtsson Anna Lidan Triclub 1971 40 417
35 Ksen Nironen Kristina Team Ultrasweden 1979 39 306
35 Kmot Lindén Camilla Skövde 1977 39 306
37 K40 Sjögren Anneli Trollhättan SOK Triathlon 1970 33 795
38 Kmot Wängberg Madelene Enköping 1973 31 395
38 K50 Hidendahl Sofia IK Jogg 1961 31 395
40 K35 Frisén Anna Skövde Triathlon 1982 30 935
41 K50 Johansson Lena M Team Ultrasweden   25 554
42 K45 Emmerich Heike Team Ultrasweden   22 995
43 K50 Nannis Carina Team Ultrasweden   21 795
44 Kmot Forsell Monica Hissing Kärra 1957 18 195
Uppdaterad: 21 MAR 2011 13:54 Skribent: Peter Eriksson

 

Umara

 

2013_JOGG_600

 

 

Postadress:
Team Ultrasweden LK - Friidrott
Reima Hartikainen, Kvilletorget 22
41704 Göteborg

Kontakt:
Tel: 0732481670
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info