Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Marathontider 2013


Plats Startnr Namn Klubb Född Klass Tid
1 128 Sundberg Sophia Väsby IK 1984 Ksen 03:13:25
2 12 Borg Victoria Team Ultrasweden 1980 Ksen 03:39:38
3 34 Fonn Torill Team Ultrasweden 1967 K45 03:43:44
4 81 Heinlein  Marika 1 FC Gessdorf, Germany 1962 K50 03:51:50
5 143 Jakobsson Elin IK Akele 1974 K35 04:01:11
6 127 Lundqvist Sandra Team Ultrasweden 1977 K35 04:01:56
7 3 Fjellström Amanda Ingen Klubb 1988 Ksen 04:03:06
8 29 Nilsson Barbro Solvkingarna 1949 K60 04:07:30
9 90 Svärd malin SOK Knallen 1978 K35 04:09:22
10 69 Kyrrönen Anne Ingen Klubb   Kmot 04:12:59
11 48 Sandberg Helen Lidköpings VSK 1968 K45 04:17:45
12 39 Persson Linda IF Linnea 1984 Ksen 04:20:00
13 51 Holmgren Gunilla Töreboda 1964 Kmot 04:23:56
14 131 Le Loan IFK Skövde FIK 1974 K35 04:25:53
15 126 Ackerot Maria Kvarnbyns LK 1971 K40 04:26:09
16 121 Andersson Linda Skövde 1979 Kmot 04:26:13
17 169 Amundsson Beatrice SPIF Triathlon 1981 Ksen 04:26:53
18 182 Bernadsson Ulrika Enklare Sport Running Club   K40 04:27:18
19 176 Holtet Johanna OK Tyr 1984 Ksen 04:27:46
20 94 Kay Sofia Vänersborg 1976  K35 04:39:24
21 97 Holmbro  Emma Runday IF 1977 K35 04:43:00
22 129 Eriksson Maria Halmstad OK 1962 K50 04:46:11
23 43 Andersson Johanna Västerås LK 1995 Ksen 04:46:55
24 54 Holm Roos Malin Ingen Klubb 1986 Kmot 04:48:22
25 105 Johnson Leonora Karlskoga 1995 Kmot 04:51:44
26 45 Paraniak Barbro Team Skavsåret 1956 K55 04:57:42
27 132 Jeppsson Johannna Lidköpings VSK 1979 Kmot 05:01:50
28 103 Rens Isabella Edsbyns IF Friidrott 1989 Ksen 05:02:21
29 150 Ullerfeldt Jennie IK jogg 1984 K35 05:02:23
30 102 Johnson Regina Karlskoga 1968 Kmot 05:03:18
31 108 Ågren  Liselotte IK Jogg 1975 K35 05:07:57
32 158 Lidnert Linda IFK Skövde FIK 1975 Kmot 05:07:57
33 107 Svensson Ida Växjö Löparklubb 1989 Ksen 05:10:45
34 75 Saarvanto Nina Team Ljungbacka 1966 Kmot 05:12:00
35 174 Hollander Jenny Ingen Klubb   Kmot 05:13:24
36 135 Olsson Leilah Hässelby Akademiska Friskvård 1977 Kmot 05:25:07
37 21 Stenfelt Sylvia Mörrum 1970 Kmot 05:30:46
38 42 Andersson Annika Västerås LK 1969 K40 05:36:30
39 73 Ahl Anette Helsingborg 1962 Kmot 05:37:27
40 70 Bonde Josefine IF Linnea 1978 K35 05:37:50
41 32 Larsson Maritha Team Ultrasweden 1955 K55 05:38:06
42 89 Sulonen Britt Team Ultrasweden 1958 K50 05:41:10
43 142 Trygg  Maria Skövde 1977 Kmot 05:51:52
Plats Startnr Namn Klubb Född Klass Tid
1 114 Emanuelsson Lars Baggetoprs IF 1974 M35 02:59:04
2 124 Jönsson Per Markus Kalmar OK 1973 M40 03:18:52
3 13 Kerren Andreas IK Jogg 1984 Msen 03:20:11
4 11 Larsson Leif Rånäs 4H 1956 M55 03:20:23
5 23 Runemalm Daniel Team Settlers 1982 Msen 03:20:59
6 190 Lundin Mikael MAIF 1969 M40 03:21:22
7 187 Carlsson Markus Cykla är också kul 1989 Senior 03:22:24
8 154 Abrahamsson Kalle IK Nocout.se 1973 M40 03:22:29
9 65 Westergren  Rasmus Team Settlers 1981 Msen 03:23:09
10 76 Andersson Erik Pildammarna 1981 Mmot 03:24:23
11 72 Christensson Lars Helsingborg 1962 Mmot 03:26:23
12 166 Haglund Pär SPIF 1977 M35 03:27:36
13 162 Åström-Karlsson Alexander Running Sweden 1984 Msen 03:27:36
14 16 Svensson Peter Team Blekinge 1960 M50 03:28:38
15 35 Brantvall Jonas Kimstad GoIF 1972 M40 03:29:38
16 26 Bladh Ulf IK Akele 1963 M50 03:29:52
17 17 Jörnroth Peter Team Settlers 1980 Msen 03:29:53
18 137 Eriksson Christoffer Lulekamraterna   Mmot 03:30:03
19 175 Lindberg Anders OK Tyr 1983 Msen 03:30:28
20 71 Gustavsson Gert Team Blekinge LF 1959 M50 03:32:20
21 116 Bengtsson Stefan Torslandas älgar 1972 Mmot 03:33:45
22 61 Westlund Johan IK Jogg 1979 Msen 03:34:31
23 191 Adolfsson Lennart Anderstorp OK 1962 M50 03:36:20
24 82 Heskestad Per Audun AKS, Norge 1955 M55 03:37:25
25 9 Larsson Niklas LK TV-88 1977 M35 03:38:17
26 181 Johansson Lars Åke Solvikingarna 1970  M40 03:38:54
27 8 Wängberg Jonas Västerås LK 1972 M40 03:39:22
28 168 Torbrand Olof Kalmar FF   Mmot 03:40:34
29 58 Välitalo Dan Pajalan Pixi Pojat 1971 M40 03:40:46
30 74 Jägerman Magnus Triathlon Väst 1972 M40 03:42:27
31 113 Samulesson Stefan Jogg.se 1972 M40 03:44:27
32 6 Forsell Thomas Team Ultrasweden 1956 M55 03:45:27
33 91 Liljegren Mats Team Skavsåret IF 1976 M35 03:46:41
34 189 Thimberg Pelle IFK Skövde 1953 M60 03:46:44
35 96 Orrsjö Johannes Göteborg 1975 Mmot 03:47:49
36 41 Andersson Hans Västerås LK 1967 M45 03:47:59
37 59 Assarsjö Daniel SOK Knallen 1976 M35 03:48:08
38 138 Olausson Johan SOK Knallen 1980 Mmot 03:48:08
39 159 Carlsson Christer IFK Skövde FIK 1967 M45 03:49:32
40 185 Västergren Fredrik Team Umularp 73 M40 03:50:08
41 79 Cao Jin Norges bank sports asso 1977 M35 03:53:11
42 139 Björklund  Kalle SOK Knallen 1966 M45 03:53:11
43 87 Avén Markus Finspångs AIK 1960 M50 03:54:31
44 149 Oskarsson Tommy Kristinehamn 1964 Mmot 03:56:09
45 140 Karlsson Leif V Frölunda 1963 Mmot 03:56:20
46 146 Nilsson Roger Simlångsdalens IF 1960 M50 03:56:28
47 44 Paraniak Jan Team Skavsåret 1950 M60 03:56:31
48 37 Hänninen  Rikhard Vilsta IK 1985 Msen 03:58:05
49 1 Pettersson Mattias Uppsala 1971 Mmot 04:03:40
50 36 Forström  Mikael Runday IF 1961 M50 04:03:52
51 115 Olsson Gunnar Solvkingarna 1946 M65 04:05:05
52 52 Göransson Bengt Fola IK 1960 M50 04:06:16
53 47 Zetterlund Mats Vattudalens LDK 1948 M65 04:08:14
54 136 Andersson Mattias Mölndal 1972 Mmot 04:10:49
55 77 Olsson Kent Lifetime runners 1966 M45 04:10:52
56 173 Plato Jon K3 IF   Msen 04:11:00
57 46 Didriksson Thomas DS IF 1982 Msen 04:11:15
58 2 Eliasson Kenneth Tyresö FK 1961 M50 04:12:34
59 78 Dartman Jonas Ingen Klubb   Mmot 04:15:22
60 33 Tryggvesson Ted Team Ultrasweden 1950 M60 04:15:27
61 67 Ekmark Jan Sköve 1961 M50 04:16:01
62 80 Nilsson Peter Syndbyberg   M50 04:16:39
63 178 Sunnliden Viktor Ingen Klubb   Mmot 04:18:12
64 15 Hultgren Eddy Team Blekinge 1959 M50 04:18:26
65 5 Olofsson Erik Ringhals Marathonklubb 1975 Mmot 04:20:03
66 40 Rödde Bård Lånke IL   M65 04:24:03
67 171 Basic Zlatan Ingen Klubb   Mmot 04:24:07
68 186 Corney Sean Orsta 1972 M40 04:25:24
69 112 Andersen Zingo Jogg.se 1974 M35 04:26:38
70 106 Nyberg Pär SOK Knallen 1961 M50 04:29:31
71 170 Höök Lars-Ove Västerås LK 1961 M50 04:31:06
72 110 Bäck Richard Åsbro GoIF 1977 M35 04:31:43
73 19 Halvardsson Fredrik ICA Maxi Kristinehamn 1989 Mmot 04:34:09
74 151 Jonsson Henrik Degerfors 1980 Mmot 04:34:09
75 120 Gustavsson Kurt Hultsfreds LK 1946 M65 04:34:29
76 184 Aasbö Henrik Rindal IL 1957 M55 04:35:10
77 68 Bengtsson Kenneth Run 4 Fun Fagersta 1966 M45 04:35:55
78 104 Jansson Hans Vilsta IK 1957 Mmot 04:35:55
79 144 Svensson Sören SOK Knallen 1956 M55 04:36:20
80 125 Hansson Bengt Karlskoga 1974 Mmot 04:37:25
81 31 Lindeskov Hans Inge Team Ultrasweden 1949 M60 04:38:55
82 145 Skoog Lennart Stenungsunds OK 1946 M65 04:38:57
83 86 Agnezon Lars Kongahälla AIK 1948 M65 04:39:55
84 50 Holmgren Stefan Töreboda 1966 Mmot 04:40:18
85 93 Nilsson Jörgen Vi som springer 1950 M60 04:42:41
86 141 Olsson Sonny Vattudalens LDK 1972 M40 04:42:59
87 88 Sulonen Kari Team Ultrasweden 1957 M55 04:45:39
88 22 Stenfelt Per Mörrum 1970 Mmot 04:53:01
89 130 Eriksson Mikael Halmstad OK 1963 M50 04:56:17
90 167 Bjurek Per-Magnus Tibro OK   Mmot 04:57:14
91 60 Nyberg Hans ALE 90 1963 M50 04:58:57
92 134 Ekberg Stanley IK Jogg 1948 M65 04:58:59
93 157 Edlund Olof Lidköpings VSK 1986 Mmot 05:01:50
94 109 Wilhemsson Bo Åsbro GoIF 1960 M50 05:03:06
95 49 Sandberg Patrik Lidköpings VSK 1969 M40 05:06:47
96 14 Hamsik Csaba Heleneholms IF   M40 05:07:57
97 64 Gustavsson Anton IK Vista 1993 Msen 05:10:37
98 98 Dahllöf Åke Runday IF 1971 M40 05:14:28
99 66 Gustavsson Owe IK Vista 1956 M55 05:16:34
100 165 Larsson Göran Knivsta 1969 Mmot 05:19:08
101 133 Ågren  Michael IK Jogg 1971 M40 05:21:55
102 153 Gidevall Anders Sundsvall 1969 Mmot 05:22:23
103 53 Söderström Stig Kvarnsvedens IK 1943 M70 05:23:35
104 122 Sjöö Håkan Växjö Löparklubb 1940 M70 05:30:00
105 101 Johnson Tom Karlskoga 1965 Mmot 05:35:23
106 183 Andersson Peter IK Jogg.se 1965 M45 05:36:23
107 177 Kjellman Mikael Karlskoga   Mmot 05:40:16
108 4 Svensson Peter IFK Skövde 1957 M55 05:47:24
109 27 Tallqvist Bertil Friskis & Svettis Marka 1952 Mmot 05:55:35
Uppdaterad: 11 MAR 2013 15:21 Skribent: Peter Eriksson

 

Umara

 

2013_JOGG_600

 

 

Postadress:
Team Ultrasweden LK - Friidrott
Reima Hartikainen, Kvilletorget 22
41704 Göteborg

Kontakt:
Tel: 0732481670
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info