Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Marathon_2014


Plats Startnr Namn Klubb Klass Född Tid
1 209 Sundberg Sophia Väsby IK Ksen 1984 03:12:33
2 159 Lundqvist Sandra Team Ultrasweden K35 1977 03:34:30
3 46 Lund Åsa Run4fun Fagersta Ksen 1982 03:38:58
4 65 Jakobsson Lena Glasrikets Running Club Nybro K35 1978 03:40:11
5 9 Fjellström Amanda AXA Sport club Ksen 1988 03:40:38
6 176 Thompson Bethany Ingen klubb Kmot 1980 03:41:10
7 120 Fonn Torill Team Ultrasweden K45 1967 03:54:30
8 41 Mikkonen  Saara IF Linnéa Ksen 1987 03:56:52
9 45 Kay Sofia LK TV88 K35 1976 03:58:36
10 34 Sjöberg Marie Billdal Kmot 1978 04:05:00
11 14 Rens Isabella Team Ultrasweden Ksen 1989 04:13:16
12 93 Askengren Berg Annika LK TV88 K50 1960 04:16:28
13 19 Bäckelin Louise Linnea IF K40 1969 04:18:12
14 185 Åhman Ann-Sofie Ingen klubb Kmot 1968 04:18:29
15 22 Westfeldt Ellen Pace on Earth K35 1977 04:20:06
16 203 Le Loan IFK SKövde K40 1974 04:20:44
17 105 Johnson Regina Karlskoga Kmot 1968 04:24:30
18 205 Bernhardsson Ulrika Enklaresport Running Club K40 1973 04:25:19
19 60 Ackerot Maria Kvarnbyns LS K40   04:25:23
20 104 Johnson Leonora Karlskoga Kmot 1995 04:25:52
21 145 Jakobsson Elin IK Akele K40 1974 04:26:55
22 78 Gothilander Jennifer Göteborg Kmot 1989 04:27:15
23 95 Norgren Cecilia Hägersten Kmot 1980 04:27:47
24 7 Olsson Desirée Pace on Earth Ksen 1989 04:31:28
25 164 Hellberg Malin Ultratiathlon Sweden Ksen 1989 04:31:37
26 190 Lindgren Anna SOK Knallen Kmot 1978 04:31:41
27 177 Karlsson Erika Habo Kmot 1982 04:34:53
28 64 Sedvall Coyntha Åtvidaberg Kmot 1969 04:39:53
29 162 Höglund Lena Run4fun Fagersta K45 1965 04:41:32
30 1 Holmgren Gunilla Töreboda Kmot 1964 04:42:42
31 168 Lindgren Susanne Åtvidaberg Kmot 1969 04:46:22
32 109 Eriksson  Åsa GLIH19-90 Kmot   04:47:10
33 107 Brink Pia Klockrike AIF K40 1970 04:54:15
34 24 Sandberg Helen Lidköpings VSK K45 1968 04:55:32
35 71 Nolhage Amanda Hultsfreds LK Ksen 1989 04:57:21
36 222 Göthe Charlotta Lidköpings VSK K45 1968 05:08:16
37 124 Wiesler Maria Jalles TC Ksen 1985 05:15:05
38 149 Paraniak Barbro Team Skavsåret IF K55   05:26:21
39 58 Sulonen Britt Team Ultrasweden K55 1958 05:34:06
40 70 Ahl Anette Helsingborg Kmot 1962 05:35:10
41 101 Reimby Jasmine Ingen klubb Kmot 1990 05:38:21
42 161 Magnusson Inger Skövde Kmot   05:43:46
43 91 Stenfelt Sylvia Mörrum Kmot 1970 05:45:21
44 172 Bonde Josefine IF Linnéa K35 1978 05:47:03
45 32 Lundström Berit IFK Borgholm K60 1952 05:50:36
46 115 Larsson Tove Sirius Kmot 1995 05:56:59
Plats Startnr Namn Klubb Klass Född Tid
1 90 Emanuelsson Lars AXA SC Katrineholm M40 1974 03:06:14
2 223 Carlsson Jonas Ingen klubb Mmot   03:12:22
3 187 Hällneby Johnny Pace on Earth M40 1972 03:18:13
4 213 Levin Alexander Vegan Runner IK M35 1974 03:22:17
5 79 Westergren Rasmus Postens IF Varberg Msen 1981 03:22:37
6 113 Svensson Christer Växjö AIS M45 1969 03:22:46
7 134 Enqvist Roger Eslöv AI M50 1963 03:26:14
8 51 Blixt Staffan Team Ultrasweden Msen 1984 03:26:34
9 216 Oderud Rasmus 3660.se Mmot 1977 03:27:23
10 20 Välitalo Dan Västerås Löparklubb M40 1971 03:27:34
11 130 Lindberg Max Johanneshov Msen 1987 03:30:12
12 169 Bretan Ivan Team Ultrasweden M45 1965 03:30:57
13 126 Melin Kent Ingen klubb M40 1972 03:33:23
14 151 Torbrand Olof IFK Skövde M40 1974 03:33:32
15 43 Jönsson Pierre Elmhults Sportklubb Msen 1981 03:33:53
16 87 Heskestad Per Audun AKS M55 1955 03:34:45
17 50 Assarsjö Daniel SOK Knallen M35 1976 03:35:18
17 218 Bertilsson Lasse SOK Knallen M40 1973 03:35:18
19 52 Wängberg Jonas Västerås Löparklubb M40 1972 03:35:37
20 106 Brantvall Jonas UT Kolmården M40 1972 03:36:25
21 53 Sjöstedt Mikael Enklaresport Running Club M45 1966 03:36:33
22 155 Persson Rasmus Falköpings AIK OK Msen 1990 03:37:08
23 74 Karlsson Leif Frölunda Mmot 1963 03:37:13
24 88 Ljungdahl Daniel Höör Mmot 1978 03:37:19
25 86 Johansson Lars Åke Solvikingarrna M40 1970 03:37:32
26 165 Enlund Rasmus Västerås SS Triathlon Msen 1983 03:37:43
27 189 Verme Ulf Patrik Oscars Stjernor M40 1974 03:38:13
27 97 Norlin Fredrik Sandviken Mmot 1975 03:38:13
29 212 Ore Viktor Tro & Tvivel Mmot 1985 03:39:17
30 54 Svensson Peter Team Blekinge M50 1960 03:42:28
31 6 Liljestrand Mattias Uppsala IF Mmot 1971 03:43:12
32 202 Ödman Stefan IFK Skövde M40 1970 03:43:31
33 76 Bengtsson Stefan Torslanda Älgar Mmot 1972 03:44:00
34 8 Svensson Emil P4 Wilska Msen 1986 03:46:56
35 131 Nygård Ragnar Norge M45 1967 03:47:55
36 18 Nilsson Jörgen Norrköping Mmot 1977 03:48:03
37 82 Fredlund Niklas Team Ultrasweden M45 1965 03:48:24
38 66 Olausson Johan SOK Knallen Msen 1980 03:49:09
39 118 Larsson Andreas Team Ultrasweden M35 1979 03:50:57
39 167 Bramstång Mattias Halmstad Garnisons IF M35 1975 03:50:57
41 68 Liljegren Mats Team Skavsåret IF M35 1976 03:50:59
42 137 Forsell Thomas Team Ultrasweden M55 1956 03:52:54
43 73 Andersson Klas Rolls Royce IF Mmot 1980 03:54:46
44 217 Roxvret Daniel IK Nocout.se Mmot 1985 03:55:20
45 27 Gustavsson Gert Team Blekinge M55 1959 03:56:28
46 132 Leganger Erlend Norge Mmot 1963 03:56:29
47 40 Olofsson Per Ingen klubb Mmot 1970 03:56:57
48 197 Midbrandt Lars Erik Ingen klubb Mmot 1983 03:57:26
49 156 Karlsson Niklas Team Ultrasweden M40 1972 03:58:35
50 153 Dahlin Jonas Perstorp AB IF Msen 1983 04:00:36
51 2 Forsström Mikael Runday IF M50 1961 04:00:55
52 215 Larsson Daniel Vänersborgs SK Msen 1998 04:02:11
53 180 Björklund Kalle SOK Knallen M45 1966 04:02:36
54 30 Ekfors Kristian Insamlingen1 kr/km Mmot 1972 04:02:53
55 67 Aho Janne Ingen klubb Mmot 1982 04:03:03
56 195 Liljegren Lars Utväg Skövde Mmot 1973 04:05:22
57 38 Hallman Mattias AC Haipojkarna M35 1975 04:05:23
58 80 Ohlsson Kent Lifetime Runners M45 1965 04:06:07
59 170 Boström Jonas OK gränsen M40 1973 04:08:05
60 194 Lilja Kenneth Lonesome Runners M45 1968 04:08:19
61 56 Åhman David IF Linnéa M35 1977 04:08:33
62 211 Corney Sean Ingen klubb Mmot 1972 04:08:42
63 127 Nilsson Roger Simlångsdalens IF M50 1961 04:09:51
64 63 Augustsson Pär SOK Knallen M45 1969 04:11:09
65 39 Lundell Bertil IF Linnéa M45 1965 04:13:16
66 44 Axelsson Michael Lycksele IF M35 1975 04:15:38
67 207 Johansson Claes Mystadalen Mmot 1961 04:17:44
68 17 Trobbiani Franco SOK Knallen M45 1965 04:17:50
69 188 Olsson Sonny Vattudalens LDK M40 1972 04:18:26
70 28 Hansander Marcus Lifetime Runners M40 1972 04:18:36
71 103 Zorman Robert Nödinge Runners M45 1967 04:20:48
72 85 Karlsson Lars Åke AIK M45 1967 04:21:29
73 136 Sundvall David FK Studenterna Msen 1983 04:24:35
74 125 Ringvall Erik Ica Maxi Kristinehamn Mmot 1969 04:25:25
75 184 Jakobsson Jakob Glasrikets RC M35 1977 04:28:17
76 204 Sunnliden Victor Skövde Mmot 1975 04:30:56
77 158 Hammargren Emil UT Kolmården Msen 1987 04:31:38
78 117 Olsson Johan Göteborg Msen 1991 04:31:42
79 116 Jaldemark David Ektomta IF Mmot 1973 04:33:32
80 121 Nilsson Peter Syndbyberg Mmot 1962 04:35:29
81 81 Göransson Bengt Falu IK M50 1960 04:35:57
82 210 Karlsson Krister Årsta Mmot 1960 04:36:08
83 96 Hågestad Kjell IFK Borgholm M70 1944 04:36:49
84 173 Holmgren Stefan Töreboda Mmot 1966 04:37:52
85 219 Reinholtsson Claes Solvikingarna M50 1962 04:39:11
86 59 Agnezon Lars Kongahälla AIK M65 1948 04:40:20
87 146 Jonsson Henrik Team Färskvara Maxi Kristinehamn Mmot 1980 04:40:21
88 143 Holeby Fredrik IFK Snoka M45 1966 04:40:59
89 171 Tysse Jesper Lonesome Runners Mmot 1975 04:41:07
90 147 Håkansson Anders SOK Knallen M45 1965 04:41:28
91 23 Rødde Bård Lånke IL M65   04:41:44
92 37 Dalebjörk Marcus Bullklubben Mmot 1994 04:42:36
93 25 Björkander Emil Göteborg Mmot 1977 04:42:50
94 62 Paraniak Jan Team Skavsåret IF M60   04:44:22
95 192 Blomdalen Robert Friskis & Svettis Skövde Msen 1985 04:44:53
96 175 Bengtsson Kenneth Run4fun Fagersta M50 1966 04:46:09
97 150 Rünell Bernt Run4fun Fagersta M50 1961 04:46:11
98 111 Nilsson Jörgen Vi som springer M60 1950 04:46:21
99 15 Johnson Tom Karlskoga Mmot 1965 04:47:53
100 16 Dia Nicals Rolls Royce IF M50 1964 04:49:58
101 98 Nyberg Pär SOK Knallen M50 1961 04:50:00
102 160 Öhrstrand Björn Ingen klubb Msen 1989 04:52:49
103 141 Kopplimäe  Sigvard Team Ultrasweden M60 1950 04:57:13
104 72 Jansson Hans IK Vilsta M55 1957 04:57:48
105 119 Sulonen Kari Team Ultrasweden M55 1957 05:00:56
106 100 Forsström Anthony Vega-Haninge Mmot   05:12:07
107 123 Wiesler Peter Jalles TC Msen 1985 05:15:06
108 198 Rydberg Jens Växjö LK M55 1958 05:15:12
109 31 Stenfelt Per Mörrum Mmot 1970 05:18:56
110 214 Englund Tommy OK Grane M65   05:21:04
111 55 Hellberg Petri Team Ultratriathlon M45 1965 05:22:24
112 110 Svensson Peter IFK Skövde M55 1957 05:25:46
113 61 Hansson Mattias Uppsala Mmot 1970 05:35:06
114 133 Christensson Lars Team Ultrasweden M50 1962 05:35:09
115 745 Söderström Stig Kvarnsvedens GoIF FIK M70 1943 05:41:56
116 154 Halldön Jan Leonova Engineers Mmot   05:43:29
117 69 Persson Arne Team Ultrasweden M60 1955 05:52:31
118 181 Hidefjäll Anders Västerås FK M70 1940 05:56:49
119 47 Ottosson Karl-Emil Hammarkinds SK M75 1937 05:59:40
Uppdaterad: 10 MAR 2014 17:15 Skribent: Peter Eriksson
Epost: This is a mailto link

 

Umara

 

2013_JOGG_600

 

 

Postadress:
Team Ultrasweden LK - Friidrott
Reima Hartikainen, Kvilletorget 22
41704 Göteborg

Kontakt:
Tel: 0732481670
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info