Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Ultrafestival 2009


Resultat

 

Sträcka Klass Namn Klubb Distans
1M Bylund Björn IF Hagen 14 600
1M Lundin Michael Mariestads 13 400
1M Ranneberg Jörgen Team Ultrasweden 11 600
1M Remar Sören Ulricehamn FK 11 140
1M Johansson Leif IFK Skövde 8 139
1K Petterson Hanna Eriksdals IF 7 152
1K Andersson Pattaravan Team Ultrasweden 5 536
Sträcka Klass Namn Klubb Distans
6M Engdahl Bengt TV88 78144
6M Avekvist Tommy Trollhättans IF 66944
6M Svensson Daniel IK Akele 64000
6M Carlsson Thomas Kumla SF Friidrott 63219
6M Claesson Leif Gudhems IF 62335
6M Manske Michael Bålsta 62217
6K Hagström Anna Vilsta IK 60899
6M Elfvén Viktor IF Hagen 60010
6M Johansson Lars-Åke Solvikingarna 60000
6K Hammander Åsa IF Spartacus 58662
6M Göransson Bengt Falu IK 58000
6K Larsson Carina Skövde 56203
6K Stjärnborg Carin Team Ultrasweden 55403
6M Johansson Claes BWB 55295
6M Jelander Anders Simlångsdalens IF 54808
6M Skoog Lennart Stenungsunds OK 54608
6M Malmberg Staffan Solvikingarna 54000
6M Sjöö Tomas Reftele 51210
6M Malm Henrik Nasdaq OMX 50456
6M Thieme Mikael Team Ultrasweden 49600
6M Kelloniemi Rikard Simlångsdalens IF 48508
6M Andersson Lars Muskelhjälpen Skövde 47600
6M Lindeskov Hans-Inge Hargs BK Runners 47428
6M Söderström Stig Kvarnsvedens GoIF 47305
6M Petterson Lars Team Ultrasweden 47023
6M Frykenmo Thomas Ingen Klubb 46874
6M Svensson Eskil Simlångsdalens IF 46409
6K Lundqvist Karin Lundqvisdt&Wennbornshejaklack 46303
6M Gustavsson Owe IK Vista 45620
6K Isaksson Silva Team Ultrasweden 45048
6K Lundström Berit IFK Borgholm 44400
6K Isaksson Josefine Team Ultrasweden 44010
6M Köhler Niclas Trollhättans IF 42800
6K Trygg Maria Team Ultrasweden 42580
6M Ekberg Berndt Mariestads AIF 42400
6M Jönsson Åke Vi som springer 41603
6K Larsson Maria Team Ultrasweden 38800
6K Nyberg Anna Ingen Klubb 37206
6M Johansson Bo Mariestads AIF 32000
6M Sandström Tomas Ingen Klubb 32000
6K Nannis Carina Team Ultrasweden 19739
Sträcka Klass Namn Klubb Distans
12M Liljegren Mats Team Skavsåret IF 110 250
12K Gordon Helen Great Britain 101 200
12M Järlåker Bertil Flemmingsbergs SK 86 432
12K Berntsson Emma Elmhults SC 83 826
12M Gordon Niel Great Britain 60 000
12M Hellberg Petri Team Ultrasweden 50 000
12K Wiman Britt-Marie GöteborgsPolisens IF 42 400
Sträcka Klass Namn Klubb Distans
24M Nilsson Tore Team Ultrasweden 155 200
24M Nironen Kaj Team Ultrasweden 154 800
24M Frost Benny Östansjö SK 141 170
24M Sjöqvist Fredrik Töjnan All-Stars 126 800
24M Jönsson Pierre Elmhults SC 110 400
24M Larsson Andreas Örebro AIK 100 000
24M Fridlund Johan Team Ultrasweden 62 800
Sträcka Klass Namn Klubb Distans
48M Heerman Mikael Endurance, Finland 356 984
48K Fonn Hartikainen Torill Team Ultrasweden 300 710
48M Palmqvist Bertil Bälinge IF 257 085
48K Fiano Carmela Ultrarunners club Italy 243 205
48M Kopplimäe Sigvard Team Ultrasweden 202 198
48K Guest Liselott Team Fakta 196 222
48M Forström Mikael Team Fakta 187 422
48M Palumbo Joseph Ultrarunners club Italy 168 005
48M Manning Stefan Team Ultrasweden 151 682
Uppdaterad: 2015-03-11 19:37
Skribent: Peter Eriksson

 

 

2013_JOGG_600

 

Svettig

 

X-kross

Postadress:
Team Ultrasweden LK - Friidrott
Reima Hartikainen, Decembergatan 37
41515 Göteborg

Kontakt:
Tel: +46 709 302960
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info